PDF
Goto
Atticus Open Championship 2017: Table
No.PlayerClubTWZGPts+BhlzSoBe
1.Williamson, Roger GAigburth20833.036.06.00
2.Bimpson, TomAtticus18332.524.03.00
3.Redmond, John PAtticus20032.523.02.25
4.Kee, SteveAtticus18232.026.03.00
5.Coffey, Mike JWallasey16532.024.02.00
6.Lambert, John FAtticus14832.024.01.00
6.Odunaiya, A DavidAtticus17732.024.01.00
8.Hawkins, James NHAigburth14932.023.02.00
9.Hobro, NigelAtticus11932.013.52.25
10.Campbell, IanAigburth16721.513.01.75
11.Ferret, PeterAtticus8631.014.50.50
11.Wiseman, Jim KAtticus12631.014.50.50
13.Philp, StevenAtticus12031.014.50.00
14.Winstanley, SteveAtticus9931.014.00.00
15.Webb, Tom ECAtticus12421.013.51.00
16.Wadsworth, MarkAtticus13521.013.00.50
17.Ellington, BenAtticus7631.013.00.00
18.Foord, DominicAtticus19511.012.02.00
19.Williams, Michael IAtticus14730.504.00.25
20.Ledgard, RonHoylake/Great Meols11230.503.00.25
21.Kenny, MikeAtticus-20.501.00.00
22.Banerjee, Sanjoy JAtticus11830.005.00.00
23.May, NatashaAtticus8120.002.00.00